Events 1983: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Riesling Anniversary | | Riesling Anniversary | ||
| [[Riesling]] | | [[Riesling]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 07/16/1983 | |||
| Lyondemere Anniversary | |||
| [[Lyondemere]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 07/23/1983 | |||
| Queens's Arts' Tea | |||
| [[Altatavia]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:48, 2 March 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1983
| Date | Event | Location | |
|---|---|---|---|
| mm/dd/yyyy | Name of Event yyyy | Territory Name | |
| 07/04/1983 | Norman/Saxon Tourney | Calafia | |
| 07/09/1983 | Riesling Anniversary | Riesling | |
| 07/16/1983 | Lyondemere Anniversary | Lyondemere | |
| 07/23/1983 | Queens's Arts' Tea | Altatavia |
More Information
| Go back | Go forward |
|---|---|
| Events 1982 | Events 1984 |
| Events of Caid |
|---|
| Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |