Emma Rose de Harfleur: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
Added scroll thumbnail |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Broinnfind Caíreach of Blackmoor]] | | [[Broinnfind Caíreach of Blackmoor]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Corornation Scrolls Nov 2011 019.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[AEthelred the Jute]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 7 November 2011
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma Rose de Harfleur at Calafia/Gyldenholt Friendship Tournament 2010 | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Argent, a cross purpure between four roses gules. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Emma Rose prefers the spelling D'Harfleur. She is a member of The Household of the Blackened Pot and Todeskorps.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Broinnfind Caíreach of Blackmoor | |
| Dolphin | AEthelred the Jute |
