Ascelyn Schirleah: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Saw her at Coronation June 2009.) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Yaroslav the Persistent]] | | [[Yaroslav the Persistent]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AscelinSchirleah4.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:45, 9 June 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heatherwyne Anniversary, July 1979 | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Vert, bezanty, a stag courant Argent within a bordure wavy | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Countess Ascelyn Schirleah, formerly Acelyn Shirleah the Chaste
Offices & Positions
- 7th Queen of Caid with Adrian Buchanon, 05/30/1981-11/2/1981.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Alina of Breldwyn | |
| Award of Arms | Avery of Kempsford |
| Award of Arms | Eichling von Amrum |
| Award of Arms | Pietro Antuono di Napoli |
| Award of Arms | Yaroslav the Persistent |
| Dolphin | Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont |