Caidan Archery Rankings: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Period Division | ! Period Division | ||
! Local Area | ! Local Area | ||
! | ! Years made | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paganus Grimlove]] | |[[Paganus Grimlove]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Royal Bow Master | |Royal Bow Master | ||
|Dreiburgen | |Dreiburgen | ||
|1989 | |1989/1989/1992/2008 | ||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]] | |[[]] |
Revision as of 18:50, 11 June 2019
|== Caidan Archery Rankings == Data researched and compiled by Baron Paganus Grimlove
Archer | Open Division | Longbow Division | Crossbow Division | Period Division | Local Area | Years made |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paganus Grimlove | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Royal Bow Master | Dreiburgen | 1989/1989/1992/2008 |
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] | ||||||
[[]] |
Results of Caid |
---|
Results (Years): 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s
Results (Specific): Archery Open, Caid Crown, Caid Coronet, Gyldenholt Unbelted, Queen's Champions, Pentathlon, Rapier Open |