Ascelyn Schirleah: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Ambros Celidonis]] | | [[Ambros Celidonis]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AscelinSchirleah5.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Adrian Buchanon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:11, 10 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Heatherwyne Anniversary, July 1979 | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Vert, bezanty, a stag courant Argent within a bordure wavy | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Countess Ascelyn Schirleah, formerly Acelyn Shirleah the Chaste
Offices & Positions
- 7th Queen of Caid with Adrian Buchanon, 05/30/1981-11/2/1981.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Alina of Breldwyn | |
Award of Arms | Avery of Kempsford | |
Award of Arms | Eichling von Amrum | |
Award of Arms | Pietro Antuono di Napoli | |
Award of Arms | Yaroslav the Persistent | |
Dolphin | Angelina Nicollette de Beaumont | |
Grant of Arms | Rowena de Segovia | |
Harp Argent | Ambros Celidonis | |
Knight | Adrian Buchanon |