Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Scrolls: The file for Bridget's AoA scroll is a broken link; attempting to correct this problem...) |
(added scroll thumbnails) |
||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| Pelican | | Pelican | ||
| [[Renata Kestryl of Highwynds]] | | [[Renata Kestryl of Highwynds]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 129.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Winter 2013 130.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Winter 2013 131.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Winter 2013 132.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 3 February 2013
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Society Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere
- Scribe Armarius of Caid, 10/2010-Present
Event Staff
- Saturday Dinner, Winter Weekend 2011
Classes Taught
- Gilding Workshop, Collegium Caidis 2009