James Andrew MacAllister: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Knight | | Knight | ||
| [[John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford]] | | [[John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister5.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Igraine d'Abernon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister6.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Laurel | |||
| [[Igraine d'Abernon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister12.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Meagan Windemere of Oakwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Meagan Windemere of Oakwood]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:Laurels]] | [[Category:Laurels]] |
Revision as of 13:00, 18 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Master James Andrew MacAllister, OL
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
Award of Arms | Gwendolyn of Amberwood | |
| County | Ceinwen ferch Rhys ap Gawain |
| County | Darla of Castle Kirk |
| Detail of County | Darla of Castle Kirk |
| County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| Detail of County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| County | John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford |
| Dolphin | Astra Christiana Benedict |
| Dolphin | Morgan of Marionwood |
| Dolphin | Thea Gabrielle Northernridge |
| Harp Argent | Angela of Rosebury |
| Harp Argent | Brianna la Franceise |
| Harp Argent | Charles Joiner |
| Knight | Gavin MacDhomhnuill |
| Knight | John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford |
| Laurel | Igraine d'Abernon |
| Detail of Laurel | Igraine d'Abernon |
| Laurel | Meagan Windemere of Oakwood |
| Laurel | Meagan Windemere of Oakwood |