James Andrew MacAllister: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Dolphin | | Dolphin | ||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | | [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Angela of Rosebury]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister10.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Brianna la Franceise]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister11.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Charles Joiner]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:Laurels]] | [[Category:Laurels]] |
Revision as of 17:24, 26 October 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Master James Andrew MacAllister, OL
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
Award of Arms | Gwendolyn of Amberwood | |
| County | Ceinwen ferch Rhys ap Gawain |
| County | Darla of Castle Kirk |
| Detail of County | Darla of Castle Kirk |
| County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| Detail of County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| County | John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford |
| Dolphin | Astra Christiana Benedict |
| Dolphin | Morgan of Marionwood |
| Dolphin | Thea Gabrielle Northernridge |
| Harp Argent | Angela of Rosebury |
| Harp Argent | Brianna la Franceise |
| Harp Argent | Charles Joiner |