Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Sophia de Leon]] | | [[Sophia de Leon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Tryggvi Halftrollson]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon54.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Laurel | |||
| [[Tryggvi Halftrollson]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 16:44, 16 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985