Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| Grant of Arms | | Grant of Arms | ||
| [[Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood]] | | [[Theodric Pendar of Faulconwood]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AtanielleUnesse19.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Julianna Neuneker Hirsch von Schutzhundheim]], Formerly Jetana the Harper | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 17:32, 13 July 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985