Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | | [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon50.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Elizabeth Tremayne of Silverleaf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon26.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Caedmongordon26.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep]] | | [[Elric Thurstonsen of Dragonskeep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon34.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Caedmongordon34.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 6 May 2015
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend sable and barry bendy argent and azure, a bendlet gules fimbriated between a wolf passant argent and an Irish harp sable | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985
