Wilhelm and Thaleia: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Summer Crown Tournament 2010]] | |[[Summer Crown Tournament 2010]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|8/28/2010 | |||
|[[Leodamus of Thebes Tourney]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9/2 - 9/6/2010 | |||
|[[Highland War]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9/18/2010 | |||
|[[Caidan Archery Open]] | |||
|Sunday event | |||
|- | |||
|9/25/2010 | |||
|[[Knewbie Knockabout]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10/6 - 10/11/2010 | |||
|[[GWW]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10/16/2010 | |||
|[[St. Isidore Anniversary]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10/24/2010 | |||
|[[Agincourt Archery Tourney]] | |||
|Sunday event | |||
|- | |||
|10/30/2010 | |||
|[[Queen's Champion: Equestrian, Archery & Thrown Weapons]] | |||
| Her Highness | |||
|- | |||
|11/6/2010 | |||
|[[Coronation]] | |||
|Al-Sahid | |||
|- | |||
|11/7/2010 | |||
|[[Queen's Champion Tourney]] | |||
|Al-Sahid | |||
|- | |||
|11/13/2010 | |||
|[[Calafia Annivesary]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11/20/2010 | |||
|[[Naevehjem Anniversary]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11/27/2010 | |||
|[[Medieval Marketplace]] | |||
| Her Majesty | |||
|- | |||
|12/4/2010 | |||
|[[Calafia Yule]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12/10/2010 | |||
|[[Altavia Yule]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12/17/2010 | |||
|[[Angels Yule]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
==Awards and Honors== | ==Awards and Honors== | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 25 August 2010
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Prince Wilhelm and Princess Thaleia | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
|
Accomplishments
Champions
Court
See Wilhelm and Thaleia's Royal Court
Persona
Bardic
Progress
Awards and Honors
Awards Given since the most recent OP publication http://royals.sca-caid.org/awards/op.php
Photos
More Information
| Date | Event | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| 8/21/2010 | Summer Crown Tournament 2010 | |
| 8/28/2010 | Leodamus of Thebes Tourney | |
| 9/2 - 9/6/2010 | Highland War | |
| 9/18/2010 | Caidan Archery Open | Sunday event |
| 9/25/2010 | Knewbie Knockabout | |
| 10/6 - 10/11/2010 | GWW | |
| 10/16/2010 | St. Isidore Anniversary | |
| 10/24/2010 | Agincourt Archery Tourney | Sunday event |
| 10/30/2010 | Queen's Champion: Equestrian, Archery & Thrown Weapons | Her Highness |
| 11/6/2010 | Coronation | Al-Sahid |
| 11/7/2010 | Queen's Champion Tourney | Al-Sahid |
| 11/13/2010 | Calafia Annivesary | |
| 11/20/2010 | Naevehjem Anniversary | |
| 11/27/2010 | Medieval Marketplace | Her Majesty |
| 12/4/2010 | Calafia Yule | |
| 12/10/2010 | Altavia Yule | |
| 12/17/2010 | Angels Yule |
