Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
reordered scroll list |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| Laurel | | Laurel | ||
| [[Medb Renata]] | | [[Medb Renata]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Summer 2010 095.JPG |100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Otuell Gowe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake39.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake39.JPG|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 15 June 2010
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Society Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere
