Edith of Arbroath: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Tòmas Youngerson]] | | [[Tòmas Youngerson]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 6.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Ælfwyn Wodende]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Edithofyork26.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Doria Tecla]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 17:09, 23 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THL Edith of Arbroath (formerly Edith of York)
Projects & Publications
Artwork
| Image Preview | Description |
|---|---|
| Memorial Drawing for Cynthia Lloyd of Hightower |

