Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme]] | | [[Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake34.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[David Fletcher Stanwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake35.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Harp Argent | |||
| [[David Fletcher Stanwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake37.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Ilaria Veltri degli Ansari]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake14.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Katerina of Enchanted Lakes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake23.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Xena Baxter Wynthorpe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:02, 9 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere