Edith of Arbroath: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux]] | | [[Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Edithofyork27.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Tòmas Youngerson]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 21 October 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THL Edith of Arbroath (formerly Edith of York)
Projects & Publications
Artwork
| Image Preview | Description |
|---|---|
| Memorial Drawing for Cynthia Lloyd of Hightower |

