Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Valeran do Pico]] | | [[Valeran do Pico]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake40.JPG|100px]] | |||
| County (Earl) | |||
| [[Edric Aaron Hartwood]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake41.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake41.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 13:21, 2 July 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Award of Arms | Eleanor of Almaden | |
Award of Arms | Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts | |
Award of Arms | Grimarr of Nordheim | |
Award of Arms | Katerina of Enchanted Lakes | |
Award of Arms | Marco Valerio di Bartolomeo | |
Award of Arms | Mansur al-Su'uban ibn Mudarris | |
Award of Arms | Michael Maggotslayer | |
Award of Arms | Michael O'Beare | |
Award of Arms | Richard of Castle North | |
Award of Arms | Robert Milne Stebbins | |
Award of Arms | Tetchubah of Greenlake | |
Award of Arms | Valeran do Pico | |
County (Earl) | Edric Aaron Hartwood | |
Court Barony | Ciar Lasse MacGregor | |
Court Barony | Riordan Robert MacGregor | |
Crescent Sword | Colin Wynthorpe | |
Crescent Sword | Stephen de Huyn | |
Dolphin | Black Taylor of Lochaber | |
Dolphin | Clarissa Elana de Perrenoud | |
Dolphin | Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts | |
Dolphin | Marlena of the Sands | |
Dolphin | Richard of Black Iron | |
Dolphin | Valeran do Pico | |
Duchy | Adrian Buchanon |