Events 1983: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Name of Event yyyy | | Name of Event yyyy | ||
| Territory Name | | Territory Name | ||
|- | |||
| 07/04/1983 | |||
| Norman/Saxon Tourney | |||
| [[Calafia]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 07/09/1983 | |||
| Riesling Anniversary | |||
| [[Riesling]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 2 March 2009
This article is a stub. You can help Compendium Caidis by expanding it.
Don't know what information to put? See our Templates Page
Caidan Events in 1983
| Date | Event | Location | |
|---|---|---|---|
| mm/dd/yyyy | Name of Event yyyy | Territory Name | |
| 07/04/1983 | Norman/Saxon Tourney | Calafia | |
| 07/09/1983 | Riesling Anniversary | Riesling |
More Information
| Go back | Go forward |
|---|---|
| Events 1982 | Events 1984 |
| Events of Caid |
|---|
| Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |