Events 1977: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(More information) |
(Populating) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Caidan Events in 1977== | ==Caidan Events in 1977== | ||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | {| {{tablestyle1}} | ||
Line 7: | Line 5: | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01/15/1977 | ||
| | | [[Twelfth Night Revel 1977]] | ||
| | | Calafia | ||
|- | |||
| 02/12/1977-02/14/1977 | |||
| [[The Caid-Atenveldt Peace Mission]] | |||
| Atenveldt | |||
|- | |||
| 04/??/1977 | |||
| [[Spring Coronet Tournament 1977]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| 06/04/1977 | |||
| [[Summer Investiture Tournament 1977]] | |||
| Dreiburgen | |||
|- | |||
| 09/17/1977-09/18/1977 | |||
| [[Fall Coronet Tournament 1977]] | |||
| Isles | |||
|- | |||
| 11/19/1977 | |||
| [[Fall Investiture Tournament 1977]] | |||
| Calafia | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 20 February 2009
Caidan Events in 1977
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
01/15/1977 | Twelfth Night Revel 1977 | Calafia |
02/12/1977-02/14/1977 | The Caid-Atenveldt Peace Mission | Atenveldt |
04/??/1977 | Spring Coronet Tournament 1977 | Unknown |
06/04/1977 | Summer Investiture Tournament 1977 | Dreiburgen |
09/17/1977-09/18/1977 | Fall Coronet Tournament 1977 | Isles |
11/19/1977 | Fall Investiture Tournament 1977 | Calafia |
More Information
Go back | Go forward |
---|---|
Events 1976 | Events 1978 |
Events of Caid |
---|
Events: 1970s, 1980s, 1990s, 2000s, 2010s, 2020s
Event Types: Tournament, War, Collegium, Revel, Court, Arts & Sciences Competition Other Information: Results |