Fiammetta Cesareo: Difference between revisions

From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
Bruce Draconarius (talk | contribs)
 
Line 43: Line 43:
| Legion of Courtesy
| Legion of Courtesy
| [[Cesar Alejandro de Baracoa]]  
| [[Cesar Alejandro de Baracoa]]  
|-
| [[File:Elisheva-bat-Yisrael Legion-of-Courtesy Valeria-Cabrielli Fiammetta-Cesareo.jpeg|100px]]
| Legion of Courtesy
| [[Elisheva bat Yisrael]]
|-
|-
| [[File:Genevieve-de-la-Marre Lux-Caidis by-Fiammetta-Caesareo.jpg|100px]]  
| [[File:Genevieve-de-la-Marre Lux-Caidis by-Fiammetta-Caesareo.jpg|100px]]  

Latest revision as of 17:49, 18 January 2026

Photo

Caption Needed
Information
Preferred title: Lady
Their Pronouns: She/her
Resides: Dreiburgen
Status: Active
Awards: Visit the Caid Order of Precedence
Heraldry

Per chevron ployé flory at the point sable and gules, a dragon in annulo vorant of its own tail argent.
Help with this sidebar

Here goes biographical info

Persona

Offices & Positions

  • Exchequer, Barony of Dreiburgen, October 2023 - Present

Event Staff

Classes Taught

  • Introduction to Illumination, Dreiburgen Summer Arts, 7/27/2024
  • Introduction to Calligraphy, Dreiburgen Summer Arts, 7/27/2024
  • Beginning Bobbinlace, Arts & Sciences Fair and Pentathlon 2025, 3/15/2025

Projects


Illumination & calligraphy Arts & Sciences Fair and Pentathlon 2025 team entry for the Dreiburgen Artistic Dragons

Scrolls

Image Preview Award Recipient
Argent Blade Felix Selwyn
Award of Arms Tova mjoksiglandi
Court Barony Diego Antonio de Palma
Legion of Courtesy Cesar Alejandro de Baracoa
Legion of Courtesy Elisheva bat Yisrael
Lux Caidis Genevieve de la Marre