Caid Doppelsoldner: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Sancho Calavera Torres]] | | [[Sancho Calavera Torres]] | ||
| A.S. LIX | | A.S. LIX | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nafar Same]] | |||
| A.S. LX | |||
|- | |||
| [[André de la Mer]] | |||
| A.S. LX | |||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:10, 31 May 2025
Doppelsoldner Field Commission
In A.S. LIX, Rapier General Alphonsus Balthasar von Hamer began to issue field commissions to exceptional war-fighters.
| Doppelsoldner | Year Commissioned |
| Sauvage le brigand | A.S. LIX |
| Angus le Todde Mac Donnell | A.S. LIX |
| Jarijch van Den Helder | A.S. LIX |
| Galien Crow | A.S. LIX |
| Sancho Calavera Torres | A.S. LIX |
| Nafar Same | A.S. LX |
| André de la Mer | A.S. LX |