Sheralynn Goldammer: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Awards |
|||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|[[Harp Argent]] (garb and costuming) | |[[Harp Argent]] (garb and costuming) | ||
|03/01/2024 | |03/01/2024 | ||
|Kingdom | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Dolphin-kk.png|50px]] | |||
|[[Dolphin]] | |||
|02/15/2025 | |||
|Kingdom | |Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 17 February 2025
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
' | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
' | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Persona
16th Century German
Quote
"I like stacking bodies and wine"
Associates
- Household: Free Company of the Heart and Flame 2023-2024
- Consort to Alphonsus Balthasar von Hamer
Awards
| Image | Award | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| N/A | Award of Arms | 02/18/2023 | Kingdom |
| Company of the Vane | 05/20/2023 | Baronial(Wintermist) | |
| Order of the Lyre d'Or | 12/02/2023 | Baronial(Wintermist) | |
| Harp Argent (garb and costuming) | 03/01/2024 | Kingdom | |
| Dolphin | 02/15/2025 | Kingdom |
| Image | Description |
|---|---|
| Arts Landsknecht for Fonz | |
| Viking Apron Dress |
Championships
- Lioness Tourney Champion 9/4/22 highland war
Alias
- Shego