Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Mairi-Kathleen nic Lauren]] | | [[Mairi-Kathleen nic Lauren]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Harp Argent Medb the Spinner Art by Samilus Fitzhugh Calligraphy by Caedmon Gordon.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Medb the Spinner]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon2.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Caedmongordon2.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 7 April 2021
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend sable and barry bendy argent and azure, a bendlet gules fimbriated between a wolf passant argent and an Irish harp sable | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985
