Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Kathryn Grewar of Loch Awe]] | | [[Kathryn Grewar of Loch Awe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Aoa Katrina Adeline Alis Drachenfels Festung by Caedmon Gordon.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Katrina Adeline aus Drachenfels Festung]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon29.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Caedmongordon29.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 15:01, 4 April 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend sable and barry bendy argent and azure, a bendlet gules fimbriated between a wolf passant argent and an Irish harp sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985