Caelia Nerva: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:12th Night Coronation 2018 scroll 15.jpg|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Tahira al-Fahida]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:12th Night Coronation 2018 scroll 15a.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Tahira al-Fahida]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:12th Night Coronation 2018 scroll 15b.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Tahira al-Fahida]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:12th Night Coronation 2018 scroll 15c.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Tahira al-Fahida]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:12th Night Coronation 2018 scroll 15d.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of County | |||
| [[Tahira al-Fahida]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:12th Night 2017 Scrolls 19.jpg|100px]] | | [[File:12th Night 2017 Scrolls 19.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 20:47, 12 January 2018
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ' | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Gules, a serpent in annulo vorant of its tail and on a base argent a rose gules. | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Caelia was formerly known as Nerva of the Horsemen. She is a member of the Horsemen of Judgment Keep.
Persona
Offices & Positions
- Queen's Guard, Agrippa and Bridget, 06/07/2014-11/01/2014
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| County | Tahira al-Fahida | |
| Detail of County | Tahira al-Fahida | |
| Detail of County | Tahira al-Fahida | |
| Detail of County | Tahira al-Fahida | |
| Detail of County | Tahira al-Fahida | |
| Court Barony | Bridget Lucia Mackenzie | |
| Detail of Court Barony | Bridget Lucia Mackenzie | |
| Detail of Court Barony | Bridget Lucia Mackenzie | |
| Dolphin | Kathalyn Nimet | |
| Detail of Dolphin | Kathalyn Nimet |
Memories
- Please feel free to add memories to this section.

