Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Xena Baxter Wynthorpe]] | | [[Xena Baxter Wynthorpe]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake25.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Douglas Orion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake19.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Richard of Castle North]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake7.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Valeran do Pico]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 16 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere