Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnail added) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Grimarr of Nordheim]] | | [[Grimarr of Nordheim]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Nov 09 and scrolls 114.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Ismay of Giggleswick]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake9.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake9.JPG|100px]] |
Revision as of 22:08, 10 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere