Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnail added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Julianna Neuneker Hirsch von Schutzhundheim]], Formerly Jetana the Harper | | [[Julianna Neuneker Hirsch von Schutzhundheim]], Formerly Jetana the Harper | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon24.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Kaarna of the Amethyst]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Máirghréad Ros FitzGarret of Desmond]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Paul the Dark]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon42.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Peter of Dun Calma]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]]) | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 15 October 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
)

