Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
|||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Duchy | | Duchy | ||
| [[Adrian Buchanon]] | | [[Adrian Buchanon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake43.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Adelaide de Beaumont]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake26.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:46, 6 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere

