Typhainne d'Alixandre: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Changed order of scrolls :) |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[David of Caithness]] | | [[David of Caithness]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GuenivereCrescent.jpg |100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Guenevere Marian Coe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:JolieDolphin.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:JolieDolphin.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 13:39, 13 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Mistress Typhainne d'Alixandre, OL (Scribal Arts) was laureled at Potrero War 2009 on 5/25/2009 by Sven II and Kolfinna II.
Projects & Publications
Embroidery
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Chiron | Yvon Bater of Darkwood | |
| County | Leonora Morgana | |
| Court Barony | David of Caithness | |
| Crescent of Caid | Guenevere Marian Coe | |
| Dolphin | Jolie Delarue | |
| Knight | Gamel of Mottrum |

