Atanielle Unesse: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst]] | | [[Jason Griffiths of Shadowhyrst]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AtanielleUnesse43.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Amadea da Strada Dragonessa]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AtanielleUnesse34.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Amsha al Sirhan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AtanielleUnesse39.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Antara of Leeds]] (formerly Antara al-Aqrab), | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AtanielleUnesse33.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Cameron of Caldoon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:Laurels]] | [[Category:Laurels]] | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 9 June 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |

