Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| County | | County | ||
| [[Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon]] | | [[Déshivé Luciana d'Avignon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Countess Larissa Alwyn Clarewood by Caedmon Gordon.jpg|100px]] | |||
| County | |||
| [[Larissa Alwynn Clarewoode]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon33.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Caedmongordon33.jpg|100px]] |
Latest revision as of 21:12, 8 July 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend sable and barry bendy argent and azure, a bendlet gules fimbriated between a wolf passant argent and an Irish harp sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985