Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| Detail of Laurel | | Detail of Laurel | ||
| [[Tryggvi Halftrollson]] | | [[Tryggvi Halftrollson]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Viscount Gregory of York calligraphy by Caedmon Gordon artwork by Atanielle Unesse.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Viscounty | |||
| [[Gregory of York]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 20 April 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend sable and barry bendy argent and azure, a bendlet gules fimbriated between a wolf passant argent and an Irish harp sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985