Caedmon Gordon: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Deorwulf se Deorc]] | | [[Deorwulf se Deorc]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Aoa Dietrich Von Vogelsong by Caedmon Gordon.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon6.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Caedmongordon6.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 50: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Jana Aoibeall]] | | [[Jana Aoibeall]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: AoA Jasper Greensmith of Seagirt Glen Art by Antanielle Unesse Calligraphy by Caedmon Gordon.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Caedmongordon36.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Caedmongordon36.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 14:55, 4 April 2021
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per bend sable and barry bendy argent and azure, a bendlet gules fimbriated between a wolf passant argent and an Irish harp sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Caedmon Gordon
Offices and Positions
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/14/1984
- Arts and Sciences Pentathlon Champion, 01/12/1985