Karol Johanna Gartenheit: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Argent Arrow | |Argent Arrow | ||
| [[Kurt von Arriksleva]] | | [[Kurt von Arriksleva]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: Coronation 2004 Fall 8.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Award of Arms | |||
| [[Kathleen Mahony of Cork]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CoronationSpring03 1.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:CoronationSpring03 1.JPG|100px]] |
Latest revision as of 14:47, 27 March 2022
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Azure, in fess four jonquil blossoms bells to chief Or | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Karol Johanna Gartenheit received a Crescent on 07/18/1998 from TRM Ivan IV and Anastasiia.
Persona
Also known as Karol Gartenheit
Offices & Positions
Event Staff
Classes Taught
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Click on scroll thumbnail for more information
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
Argent Arrow | Kurt von Arriksleva | |
Award of Arms | Kathleen Mahony of Cork | |
| Dolphin | Robert John of Cedar Wood|- |