Thomas Brownwell: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added scroll thumbnail) |
(Added scroll thumbnail) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| Pelican | | Pelican | ||
| [[Michel Phillipe de Sarcey]] | | [[Michel Phillipe de Sarcey]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 187.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:08, 7 February 2013
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Or, a fountain and a chief rayonny gules. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baron Thomas Brownwell, OL
Offices & Positions
- Deputy for Court Heraldy, Barony of Calafia, ?? to present
- Lord in Waiting for Sven II and Kolfinna II, 11/2008-6/2009
- Companion for Edward II and Mora II, 6/6/2009-11/7/2009
Classes Taught
- Uncial - Learning a Calligraphic Hand, Collegium Caidis Fall 2008
- Deciphering the Documentary Hand, Collegium Caidis 2009