Thomas Brownwell: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Added scroll thumbnail) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Caitlin MacGregor]] | | [[Caitlin MacGregor]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Corornation Scrolls Nov 2011 016.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Catherine Aimeri de Winter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Cystenninapgareth13.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Cystenninapgareth13.jpg|100px]] |
Revision as of 20:34, 7 November 2011
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Or, a fountain and a chief rayonny gules. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baron Thomas Brownwell, OL
Offices & Positions
- Deputy for Court Heraldy, Barony of Calafia, ?? to present
- Lord in Waiting for Sven II and Kolfinna II, 11/2008-6/2009
- Companion for Edward II and Mora II, 6/6/2009-11/7/2009
Classes Taught
- Deciphering the Documentary Hand, Collegium Caidis 2009