Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(reordered scroll list) |
(reordered scroll list) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[Riordan Robert MacGregor]] | | [[Riordan Robert MacGregor]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahCrescent.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Crescent of Caid | |||
| [[Tetchubah of Greenlake]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake36.JPG|100px]] | | [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake36.JPG|100px]] | ||
Line 211: | Line 215: | ||
| Pelican | | Pelican | ||
| [[Renata Kestryl of Highwynds]] | | [[Renata Kestryl of Highwynds]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:08, 18 May 2010
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Society Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere