Tetchubah of Greenlake: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| Leaf of Merit (West) | | Leaf of Merit (West) | ||
| [[Black Taylor of Lochaber]] | | [[Black Taylor of Lochaber]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake32.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Aliskye MacKyven Raizel]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake33.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Aliskye MacKyven Raizel]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake18.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Elyramere of Tymberlyne Heyghts]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TetchubahOfGreenlake44.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Renata Kestryl of Highwynds]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:45, 24 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per chevron vert and Or, two quill pens in chevron Or and a rose sable | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Tetchubah of Greenlake, OL, OP, is a master scribe.
Offices & Positions
- Scribe Armarius
- Kingdom Minister of the Exchequer
- Minister of the Exchequer of Lyondemere