Thomas Brownwell: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| Lux Caidis | | Lux Caidis | ||
| [[Richenda Elizabeth Coffin]] | | [[Richenda Elizabeth Coffin]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Margaretbrownwell5.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Elinore Windemere of the Moors]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:11, 24 November 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Or, a fountain and a chief rayonny gules. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Baron Thomas Brownwell, OL
Offices & Positions
- Deputy for Court Heraldy, Barony of Calafia, ?? to present
- Lord in Waiting for Sven II and Kolfinna II, 11/2008-6/2009
- Companion for Edward II and Mora II, 6/6/2009-11/7/2009