Philippe Lyon de Marseilles: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnail added) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| County | | County | ||
| [[Adriana von Vogelsang]] | | [[Adriana von Vogelsang]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles4.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Gwendolyn of Amberwood]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles1.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles1.jpg|100px]] | ||
| Court Barony (wrong monarch) | |||
| [[Hrorek Halfdane of Faulconwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles2.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony (correct monarch) | |||
| [[Hrorek Halfdane of Faulconwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles5.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[ | | [[Morgan Arthur ap Llewellyn]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles25.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Ceridwen Dafydd]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles20.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Honorah de Wink de Leigh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles7.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles17.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Dietrich von Vogelsang]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:+ Populace P]] |
Latest revision as of 11:22, 4 December 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per fess rayonny Or and sable, in chief a lion rampant gules, maintaining a quill bendwise sinister, between in fess two fleurs-de-lys sable, in base a sun argent. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Philippe Lyon de Marseilles