Philippe Lyon de Marseilles: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Court Barony | | Court Barony | ||
| [[Morgan Arthur ap Llewellyn]] | | [[Morgan Arthur ap Llewellyn]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles25.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Ceridwen Dafydd]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles20.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Honorah de Wink de Leigh]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles7.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Harp Argent | |||
| [[Isabel Antonia de Aranjuez]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 14:14, 30 October 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per fess rayonny Or and sable, in chief a lion rampant gules, maintaining a quill bendwise sinister, between in fess two fleurs-de-lys sable, in base a sun argent. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Philippe Lyon de Marseilles