Philippe Lyon de Marseilles: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Changed scroll links to thumbnails) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
THL Philippe Lyon de Marseilles | THL Philippe Lyon de Marseilles | ||
== | == Projects & Publications == | ||
=== Scrolls === | |||
{| {{tablestyle1}} | |||
! Image Preview | |||
! Award | |||
! Recipient | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles21.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Algorn of the Forest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles9.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Allesaundra de Crosthwaite]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles10.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Allesaundra de Crosthwaite]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles11.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Allesaundra de Crosthwaite]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles24.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Anna Pembroke of Woodsley Hall]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles27.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Anthea Macgillivray of Cairnagad]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles23.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Astrid von Drachenfels]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles22.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles29.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Catarina de Liguria]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles6.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Craig of the Chambers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles28.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Donwenna Beast Healer of Hawksheye]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Ghislaine d'Auxerre]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles14.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Ghislaine d'Auxerre]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles15.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Ghislaine d'Auxerre]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles16.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Award of Arms | |||
| [[Ghislaine d'Auxerre]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles8.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Jean Paul du Monde]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles3.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Johannes Spies von Hochwald]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles18.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Leonard of Orange]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles12.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Sophia de Leon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles26.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Award of Arms | |||
| [[Ysabeau Eileanoir de la Chanson]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:PhillipeLyonDeMarseilles1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Court Barony | |||
| [[Hrorek Halfdane of Faulconwood]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 19:48, 16 May 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Per fess rayonny Or and sable, in chief a lion rampant gules, maintaining a quill bendwise sinister, between in fess two fleurs-de-lys sable, in base a sun argent. | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
THL Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Algorn of the Forest |
Award of Arms | Allesaundra de Crosthwaite | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Allesaundra de Crosthwaite |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Allesaundra de Crosthwaite |
| Award of Arms | Anna Pembroke of Woodsley Hall |
| Award of Arms | Anthea Macgillivray of Cairnagad |
| Award of Arms | Astrid von Drachenfels |
| Award of Arms | Brann Morgan Dunmore of Galloway |
| Award of Arms | Catarina de Liguria |
| Award of Arms | Craig of the Chambers |
| Award of Arms | Donwenna Beast Healer of Hawksheye |
| Award of Arms | Ghislaine d'Auxerre |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Ghislaine d'Auxerre |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Ghislaine d'Auxerre |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Ghislaine d'Auxerre |
| Award of Arms | Jean Paul du Monde |
| Award of Arms | Johannes Spies von Hochwald |
| Award of Arms | Leonard of Orange |
| Award of Arms | Sophia de Leon |
| Award of Arms | Ysabeau Eileanoir de la Chanson |
| Court Barony | Hrorek Halfdane of Faulconwood |