Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Added scroll picture) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Laurel | | Laurel | ||
| [[James Andrew MacAllister]] | | [[James Andrew MacAllister]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Jun-12 18.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Knight | |||
| [[Philippe de Tournay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Jun-12 19.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Philippe de Tournay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Jun-12 20.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Philippe de Tournay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Jun-12 21.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Philippe de Tournay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Jun-12 22.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Philippe de Tournay]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Coronation Jun-12 23.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Knight | |||
| [[Philippe de Tournay]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:52, 7 June 2012
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luciana | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Checky Or and Gules, on a bend Gules 3 ivy leaves Or | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Contessa Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo
Offices & Positions
- 42nd Queen of Caid with 'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomuki, 11/21/1998-06/12/1999.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Richard Surefoot Mallory |
| Laurel | James Andrew MacAllister |
| Knight | Philippe de Tournay |
| Detail of Knight | Philippe de Tournay |
| Detail of Knight | Philippe de Tournay |
| Detail of Knight | Philippe de Tournay |
| Detail of Knight | Philippe de Tournay |
| Detail of Knight | Philippe de Tournay |