James Andrew MacAllister: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(scroll thumbnails added) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| County | | County | ||
| [[John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford]] | | [[John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister9.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Astra Christiana Benedict]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister15.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Morgan of Marionwood]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jamesandrewmcallister17.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Dolphin | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
[[Category:Laurels]] | [[Category:Laurels]] |
Revision as of 14:18, 16 June 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Master James Andrew MacAllister, OL
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
| Argent Arrow | Rhiannon o Hafan Gath |
Award of Arms | Gwendolyn of Amberwood | |
| County | Ceinwen ferch Rhys ap Gawain |
| County | Darla of Castle Kirk |
| Detail of County | Darla of Castle Kirk |
| County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| Detail of County | Guy of Castle Kirk |
| County | John ap Gwyndaf of Holdingford |
| Dolphin | Astra Christiana Benedict |
| Dolphin | Morgan of Marionwood |
| Dolphin | Thea Gabrielle Northernridge |