Elaine of Elswicke: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added thumbnails) |
(scroll thumbnails added) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Award | ! Award | ||
! Recipient | ! Recipient | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elaineofelswicke13.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Argent Arrow | |||
| [[Allesaundra de Crosthwaite]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Elaineofelswicke6.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image:Elaineofelswicke6.jpg|100px]] | ||
Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Miriam bas Levi]] | | [[Miriam bas Levi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Elaineofelswicke4.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | Crescent Sword | ||
| [[ | | [[Erenric of Devon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Elaineofelswicke5.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Crescent Sword | |||
| [[Erenric of Devon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] |
Revision as of 14:08, 5 June 2009
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caption Needed | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Lady Elaine of Elswicke
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
---|---|---|
| Argent Arrow | Allesaundra de Crosthwaite |
Award of Arms | Miriam bas Levi | |
| Crescent Sword | Erenric of Devon |
| Detail of Crescent Sword | Erenric of Devon |