Livia von Baden: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
added scroll thumbnails |
added scroll thumbnails |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Court Barony | |Court Barony | ||
| [[Mora de Buchanan]] | | [[Mora de Buchanan]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation June AS 50--05.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Dolphin | |||
| [[Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Coronation June AS 50--03.jpg|100px]] | | [[Image: Coronation June AS 50--03.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 9 June 2015
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Per chevron throughout vert and azure, a chevron wavy throughout Or between three edelweiss flowers proper | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Court Barony | Mora de Buchanan | |
| Dolphin | Arianne Lightheart of Whiteheld | |
| Harp Argent | Meave Douglass | |
| Harp Argent | Morgana Ferrari |

