Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added scroll picture) |
(added scroll thumbnails) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Detail of Knight | | Detail of Knight | ||
| [[Philippe de Tournay]] | | [[Philippe de Tournay]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 187.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Pelican | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 189.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 190.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 191.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 194.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 196.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Coronation Winter 2013 197.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Detail of Pelican | |||
| [[Thea Gabrielle Northernridge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:11, 7 February 2013
Photo | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luciana | ||||||||||
Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
Heraldry | ||||||||||
Checky Or and Gules, on a bend Gules 3 ivy leaves Or | ||||||||||
Help with this sidebar |
Contessa Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo
Offices & Positions
- 42nd Queen of Caid with 'Abd al-Hakim ibn 'Abd al-Rahman Shaddad al-Tomuki, 11/21/1998-06/12/1999.