Carlotta the Lost: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
scroll thumbnail added |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Award of Arms | | Award of Arms | ||
| [[Thomas of Waverly]] | | [[Thomas of Waverly]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AtanielleUnesse53.JPG|100px]] | |||
| Leaf of Merit (West) | |||
| [[Armand de Sevigny]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 18 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Caption Needed | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Lady Carlotta the Lost
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Acelin de Renard | |
| Award of Arms | Lura Maureen of Burthoswald formerly Audrey MacAlise of Roslindale | |
| Award of Arms | Elenore de Brus d'Artois | |
| Award of Arms | Elinore Windemere of the Moors | |
| Award of Arms | Hagar Hagarson the Bear formerly Hagar Hagarsson | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Hagar Hagarson the Bear | |
| Award of Arms | Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux | |
| Detail of Award of Arms | Jared Alexandre Blaydeaux | |
| Award of Arms | Krysandra Morgan of the Heathers | |
| Award of Arms | Rosemary of Talmont | |
| Award of Arms | Thomas of Waverly | |
| Leaf of Merit (West) | Armand de Sevigny |

