Jill Blackhorse: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
scroll thumbnails added |
scroll thumbnails added |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Harp Argent | | Harp Argent | ||
| [[Michelle de Feraud]] | | [[Michelle de Feraud]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Jillblackhorse1.jpg|100px]] | |||
| Laurel | |||
| [[Conrad von Regensburg]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Scribes]] | [[Category:Scribes]] | ||
Revision as of 13:46, 18 November 2009
| Photo | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Jill Blackhorse | ||||||||||
| Information | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Heraldry | ||||||||||
![]() Heraldry Needed | ||||||||||
| Help with this sidebar |
Baroness Jill Blackhorse moved to An Tir, became a Mistress of the Pelican, and is currently (2008) Baroness Three Mountains.
Projects & Publications
Scrolls
| Image Preview | Award | Recipient |
|---|---|---|
| Award of Arms | Brandr Kjollsigssen | |
| Award of Arms | Cuillean Lodbrog Houndstooth | |
| Award of Arms | Donn son of Fergus | |
| Award of Arms | Egill von Stahl | |
| Award of Arms | Geoffrey des Champignons | |
| Award of Arms | Jeremy FitzMartin of Angoulême | |
| Award of Arms | Manus le Dragonier | |
| Award of Arms | Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline | |
| Award of Arms | Morgaine Brisen | |
| Award of Arms | Sean FitzWallace | |
| Award of Arms | Wulfstan Darroldson | |
| Dolphin | Yaroslav the Persistent | |
| Harp Argent | Amelliana die Weisse aus Siena | |
| Harp Argent | Michelle de Feraud | |
| Laurel | Conrad von Regensburg |

